EMERIO LTD

Company number 01275207

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIMATE EQUIPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 07 Nov 2002
THAMEWICK LIMITED 27 Aug 1976 - 31 Dec 1976