CAPCO CG WELLINGTON (JAR) LIMITED

Company number 01273184

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
JOE ALLEN RESTAURANTS LIMITED 13 Aug 1976 - 08 Aug 2017