SESCOMATICS

Company number 01272630

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 August 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOBYSOUND LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 24 Jul 1995
CAPTIONFINE LIMITED 11 Aug 1976 - 31 Dec 1979