SECTORNET LIMITED

Company number 01272384

Registered office address
Fourth Floor D Mill, Dean Clough, Halifax, United Kingdom, HX3 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINICOMPUTER COMMERCIAL SOFTWARE LIMITED 09 Aug 1976 - 17 Dec 2002