Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COOPER SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01271061

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDENFIELD LIMITED 29 Jul 1976 - 31 Dec 1977