CROW HALL FARMS LIMITED

Company number 01269154

Registered office address
Crow Hall Farm, Bardon Mill, Hexham, Northumberland, NE47 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
RECOIL (ADVANCE) LIMITED 16 Jul 1976 - 22 Nov 1989