REED TRAVEL GROUP (ITALY) LIMITED

Company number 01265804

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC ITALY LIMITED 10 Nov 1989 - 15 Jul 1996
MEDICAL NEWSPAPERS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 10 Nov 1989
H.C.I. HEALTH CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Jun 1976 - 31 Dec 1980