Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAYLOR WIMPEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01264330

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2025
due by 15 March 2025

Last statement dated 1 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR WOODROW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jul 1993 - 24 Feb 2009
PARK STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Jun 1976 - 01 Jul 1993