EUROPEAN IMAGING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01255244

Registered office address
13 Frensham Road, Norwich, England, NR3 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CALUMET WEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 May 2018 - 23 Dec 2020
CALUMET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Oct 1994 - 31 May 2018
PROMANDIS LIMITED 20 Apr 1976 - 01 Oct 1994