Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNIGHT FRANK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01248174

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2023
due by 9 November 2023

Last statement dated 26 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT FRANK & RUTLEY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Mar 1976 - 01 Jan 1996