BRITISH NURSING ASSOCIATION HOME CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01242883

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH NURSING ASSOCIATION HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 16 Dec 1999
NIGHTWATCH TELEPHONE SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 1976 - 30 Nov 1992