Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T.B. HARRISON AND SONS LIMITED

Company number 01242252

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Hemingby, Horncastle, Lincolnshire, LN9 5QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK FARMS (BAUMBER) LIMITED 29 Jan 1976 - 31 Dec 1976