Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LTS2021 LIMITED

Company number 01240753

Registered office address
2-5 Rock Place, West, C/O Madeleine Fashion Ltd, Brighton, England, BN2 1PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
LONG TALL SALLY LIMITED 16 Jan 1976 - 21 Apr 2021