Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRESHAM PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01238923

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, Tower Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Mar 1997 - 12 Jun 2008
MPW (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 30 Dec 1975 - 12 Mar 1997