HILL SAMUEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01238892

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.69) LIMITED 30 Dec 1975 - 31 Dec 1976