Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVACENTRE LIMITED

Company number 01236884

Registered office address
1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 13 March 2015
due by 13 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SABRE HYPERMARKETS LIMITED 09 Dec 1975 - 31 Dec 1976