ECLIPSE PARK ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 01235951

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANGUARD INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 18 Aug 1986 - 26 Oct 2011
BRIDGEND INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jan 1982 - 18 Aug 1986
BRIDGEND INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 02 Dec 1975 - 26 Jan 1982