DAVJON FOOD LIMITED

Company number 01234502

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAI CHEONG AND SONS COMPANY LIMITED 20 Nov 1975 - 12 May 1982