Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONEHAGE FLEMING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01234340

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEHAGE LIMITED 31 Oct 1984 - 17 Aug 2015
STONEHAGE ORGANISATION LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 31 Oct 1984
SEDEX TRADING LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1980
STOKEBRIAR LIMITED 19 Nov 1975 - 31 Dec 1976