Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANDLER FOREST PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01229946

Registered office address
C/O MAZARS LLP, 1st Floor Two Chamberlain Square, Birmingham, B3 3AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAETENKON LIMITED 15 Oct 1975 - 31 Dec 1976