MEDIAZEST INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 01227519

Registered office address
Unit 9, Woking Business Park Albert Drive, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCH VISION LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 01 Apr 2014
ELECTRONIC MEDIA PROMOTIONS LIMITED 02 May 2003 - 20 May 2004
ELECTRONIC SERVICES (VIDEO) LIMITED 22 Feb 1982 - 02 May 2003
ELECTRONIC SERVICES (WOKING) LIMITED 24 Sep 1975 - 22 Feb 1982