Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PENNSYLVANIA MANAGEMENT COMPANY (EXETER) LIMITED

Company number 01227510

Registered office address
14 Pennsylvania Rd, Exeter, Devon, EX4 6BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANIPORIL LIMITED 24 Sep 1975 - 31 Dec 1976