Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REACH CONTACT LIMITED

Company number 01226337

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Block A Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPEN MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 31 Oct 1997 - 15 Sep 2006
ASPEN FIELD MARKETING LIMITED 22 Oct 1991 - 29 Oct 1997
ASPEN INSTORE MARKETING LIMITED 05 May 1987 - 22 Oct 1991
ASPEN TELEVISION LIMITED 12 Mar 1985 - 05 May 1987
REALMHEATH LIMITED 15 Sep 1975 - 12 Mar 1985