INDUSTRIAL SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01225706

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 1991 - 01 Jul 1993
WESLEYSHIRE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Dec 1984 - 01 Apr 1991
WESLEYSHIRE LIMITED 09 Sep 1975 - 20 Dec 1984