EXPERIAN GOAD (HOLDINGS)

Company number 01225576

Registered office address
Talbot House, Talbot Street, Nottingham, NG80 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 September 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERIAN GOAD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Aug 1997 - 30 Jul 2008
ARCHER, BOXER GROUP LIMITED 08 Sep 1975 - 14 Aug 1997