AUTOMATIC BRAIDING LIMITED

Company number 01224146

Registered office address
Insol House, 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1754 - Manufacture of other textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGFORD SECURITIES LIMITED 27 Aug 1975 - 02 Jan 1998