BEARDSLEY REALISATIONS 1 LIMITED

Company number 01222212

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1975

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY INTELLIGENCE CENTRE LIMITED 23 Oct 2018 - 05 Apr 2019
ENERGY INFORMATION CENTRE LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 23 Oct 2018
CAMBRIDGE INFORMATION AND RESEARCH SERVICES LIMITED 07 Aug 1975 - 10 Oct 2001