ELSICK FARMS LIMITED

Company number 01216593

Registered office address
Saffery Champness, 71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVENTY NINTH LOVITING LIMITED 19 Jun 1975 - 31 Dec 1976
ELSICK (NO.1) COMPANY LIMITED 19 Jun 1975 - 31 Dec 1976