G01215928 REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01215928

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GELERT LTD 15 Oct 1998 - 25 Jun 2013
BRYNCIR PRODUCTS LIMITED 13 Jun 1975 - 15 Oct 1998