Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WPF THERAPY LTD

Company number 01214251

Registered office address
23 Magdalen Street, London, SE1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 May 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2023
due by 13 November 2023

Last statement dated 30 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER PASTORAL FOUNDATION LIMITED 29 May 1975 - 04 Jul 2008