Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D. B. M. CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 01212067

Registered office address
73 Ferry Lane South, Rainham, Essex, RM13 9YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ORONET LIMITED 12 May 1975 - 31 Dec 1978