ANDREW NURNBERG ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01211918

Registered office address
3 11 Eyre Street Hill, London, England, EC1R 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW NURNBERG ASSOCIATES LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 07 Mar 2008
ROBERT HARBEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 09 May 1975 - 31 Dec 1977