Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21ST CENTURY FLEET SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01209516

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
21ST CENTURY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 May 2009 - 01 Jul 2016
TOAD (UK) LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 28 May 2009
SEXTONS IN CAR ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 28 Feb 2000
SEXTONS IN CAR ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED 25 Apr 1975 - 17 Jun 1994