WORLD OF SERVICE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01202465

Registered office address
Unit A Brook Park East Road, Shirebrook, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
O.E. COMPONENT SERVICE LIMITED 05 Mar 1975 - 27 Apr 2007