RATTLESNAKE LIMITED

Company number 01201659

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER GREEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 26 Feb 1975 - 10 Aug 1984