GE CAPITAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01196721

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSONAL COMPUTERS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 28 Oct 1997
JEREMY OATES (PROPERTY) LIMITED 16 Jan 1975 - 31 Dec 1977