CARILLION OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 01191063

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC OVERSEAS LIMITED 19 Nov 1974 - 04 Aug 1999