Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JONES LANG LASALLE LIMITED

Company number 01188567

Registered office address
30 Warwick Street, London, W1B 5NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JONES LANG LASALLE SUPPLY CO. LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 04 Jan 2000
J.L.W. SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED 25 Oct 1974 - 12 Mar 1999