Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITALGOLD UK LIMITED

Company number 01186669

Registered office address
39 Hendon Lane, Finchley, London, England, N3 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
VALON JEWELLERY LIMITED 09 Oct 1974 - 13 Sep 2022