THE FISHMONGERS' COMPANY STAFF PENSION SCHEME LIMITED

Company number 01180882

Registered office address
Fishmongers' Hall, London Bridge, London, EC4R 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HULBERT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 1974 - 20 Jan 1994