RIB SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 01176089

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE PHILIP PRINTERS LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 12 May 1992
KANDY PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 03 Jul 1974 - 10 Dec 1984