DR. PUTTNER AND BATES LIMITED

Company number 01175678

Registered office address
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DR PUTTNER AND BSB LIMITED 23 Mar 1990 - 03 Mar 1995
WESTBOURNE STUDIOS LIMITED 28 Jun 1974 - 23 Mar 1990