Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01170334

Registered office address
500 Dashwood Lang Road, Bourne Business Park, Addlestone, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT15 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2024
due by 5 April 2024

Last statement dated 22 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SEABORNE PLASTICS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 09 Feb 1988
MARINE AND INDUSTRIAL PLANT HIRE LIMITED 15 May 1974 - 31 Dec 1977