DIAGEO SUB 4 LIMITED

Company number 01169713

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGERKING (U.K.) LIMITED 09 May 1974 - 05 Jul 2003