Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUNTER LIMITED

Company number 01169267

Registered office address
C/O MAZARS LLP, 1st Floor Two Chamberlain Square, Birmingham, B3 3AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1974

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIFLEX HOLDINGS PLC 07 May 1974 - 30 Jul 1984