Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST NICHOLSON OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01168311

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Apr 1974 - 31 Oct 1991