KERON LIMITED

Company number 01164814

Registered office address
22 Dublin Crescent, Henleaze, Bristol, BS9 4NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TENMAY LIMITED 28 Mar 1974 - 04 Nov 1988