SWIFT CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01159954

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT COLLECTIONS LIMITED 12 Feb 1974 - 11 Oct 1988