GREENE KING GP LIMITED

Company number 01158678

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 May 2020
due by 1 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENE KING TRUSTEES LIMITED 30 Jan 1974 - 04 Sep 2009