MANSELL ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 01156506

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANSELL GROUP LIMITED 27 Sep 1995 - 11 Oct 2011
R. MANSELL (KENT) LIMITED 11 Jan 1974 - 27 Sep 1995